Seguici su

Calcio a 5 under 17 2018/19
Print
1 giornata 28-10-2018 11:00 RIMINI CALCIO A 5 3 : 11 ASD APOSA FCD
  28-10-2018 11:00 IMOLESE CALCIO 1919 13 : 1 RENO MOLINELLA
  28-10-2018 11:00 OSTERIA GRANDE 3 : 6 CEISA GATTEO CALCIO A 5
  28-10-2018 11:00 TORRESAVIO F. CESENA 7 : 2 SANTA SOFIA C5 UNDER 17

2 giornata 04-11-2018 11:00 ASD APOSA FCD 2 : 1 TORRESAVIO F. CESENA
  04-11-2018 11:00 CEISA GATTEO CALCIO A 5 5 : 5 RIMINI CALCIO A 5
  04-11-2018 11:00 RENO MOLINELLA 6 : 2 OSTERIA GRANDE
  04-11-2018 11:00 SANTA SOFIA C5 UNDER 17 0 : 23 IMOLESE CALCIO 1919

3 giornata 11-11-2018 10:30 IMOLESE CALCIO 1919 7 : 3 ASD APOSA FCD
  11-11-2018 10:30 OSTERIA GRANDE 1 : 4 TORRESAVIO F. CESENA
  11-11-2018 10:30 RENO MOLINELLA 9 : 6 CEISA GATTEO CALCIO A 5
  12-11-2018 20:30 RIMINI CALCIO A 5 7 : 3 SANTA SOFIA C5 UNDER 17

4 giornata 15-11-2018 18:30 SANTA SOFIA C5 UNDER 17 3 : 9 RENO MOLINELLA
  18-11-2018 11:00 ASD APOSA FCD 6 : 1 OSTERIA GRANDE
  18-11-2018 11:00 CEISA GATTEO CALCIO A 5 2 : 6 IMOLESE CALCIO 1919
  18-11-2018 11:00 TORRESAVIO F. CESENA 6 : 2 RIMINI CALCIO A 5

5 giornata 25-11-2018 10:30 IMOLESE CALCIO 1919 4 : 2 TORRESAVIO F. CESENA
  25-11-2018 10:30 CEISA GATTEO CALCIO A 5 10 : 6 SANTA SOFIA C5 UNDER 17
  25-11-2018 10:30 OSTERIA GRANDE 2 : 1 RIMINI CALCIO A 5
  25-11-2018 10:30 RENO MOLINELLA 4 : 8 ASD APOSA FCD

6 giornata 09-12-2018 10:30 TORRESAVIO F. CESENA 5 : 1 CEISA GATTEO CALCIO A 5
  09-12-2018 10:30 OSTERIA GRANDE 1 : 10 IMOLESE CALCIO 1919
  09-12-2018 10:30 RIMINI CALCIO A 5 4 : 10 RENO MOLINELLA
  09-12-2018 10:30 ASD APOSA FCD 17 : 1 SANTA SOFIA C5 UNDER 17

7 giornata 16-12-2018 11:00 RENO MOLINELLA 12 : 2 TORRESAVIO F. CESENA
  16-12-2018 11:00 CEISA GATTEO CALCIO A 5 6 : 2 ASD APOSA FCD
  16-12-2018 11:00 IMOLESE CALCIO 1919 9 : 1 RIMINI CALCIO A 5
  16-12-2018 11:00 SANTA SOFIA C5 UNDER 17 2 : 13 OSTERIA GRANDE

8 giornata 13-01-2019 11:00 CEISA GATTEO CALCIO A 5 4 : 1 OSTERIA GRANDE
  13-01-2019 11:00 RENO MOLINELLA 9 : 11 IMOLESE CALCIO 1919
  13-01-2019 11:00 ASD APOSA FCD 11 : 1 RIMINI CALCIO A 5
  13-01-2019 11:00 SANTA SOFIA C5 UNDER 17 5 : 9 TORRESAVIO F. CESENA

9 giornata 20-01-2019 11:00 IMOLESE CALCIO 1919 19 : 2 SANTA SOFIA C5 UNDER 17
  20-01-2019 11:00 RIMINI CALCIO A 5 3 : 10 CEISA GATTEO CALCIO A 5
  20-01-2019 11:00 OSTERIA GRANDE 3 : 10 RENO MOLINELLA
  20-01-2019 11:00 TORRESAVIO F. CESENA 1 : 3 ASD APOSA FCD

10 giornata 27-01-2019 11:00 ASD APOSA FCD 0 : 6 IMOLESE CALCIO 1919
  27-01-2019 11:00 SANTA SOFIA C5 UNDER 17 6 : 2 RIMINI CALCIO A 5
  27-01-2019 11:00 TORRESAVIO F. CESENA 3 : 2 OSTERIA GRANDE
  27-01-2019 11:00 CEISA GATTEO CALCIO A 5 1 : 1 RENO MOLINELLA

11 giornata 03-02-2019 11:00 IMOLESE CALCIO 1919 10 : 1 CEISA GATTEO CALCIO A 5
  03-02-2019 11:00 RIMINI CALCIO A 5 5 : 10 TORRESAVIO F. CESENA
  03-02-2019 11:00 OSTERIA GRANDE 1 : 1 ASD APOSA FCD

12 giornata 17-02-2019 11:00 SANTA SOFIA C5 UNDER 17 4 : 9 CEISA GATTEO CALCIO A 5
  17-02-2019 11:00 TORRESAVIO F. CESENA 0 : 9 IMOLESE CALCIO 1919
  17-02-2019 11:00 RIMINI CALCIO A 5 0 : 4 OSTERIA GRANDE
  17-02-2019 11:00 ASD APOSA FCD 5 : 4 RENO MOLINELLA

13 giornata 24-02-2019 11:00 SANTA SOFIA C5 UNDER 17 3 : 5 ASD APOSA FCD
  24-02-2019 11:00 RENO MOLINELLA 6 : 4 RIMINI CALCIO A 5
  24-02-2019 11:00 IMOLESE CALCIO 1919 11 : 1 OSTERIA GRANDE
  24-02-2019 11:00 CEISA GATTEO CALCIO A 5 5 : 1 TORRESAVIO F. CESENA

14 giornata 03-03-2019 11:00 ASD APOSA FCD 6 : 2 CEISA GATTEO CALCIO A 5
  03-03-2019 11:00 RIMINI CALCIO A 5 4 : 5 IMOLESE CALCIO 1919
  03-03-2019 11:00 TORRESAVIO F. CESENA - : - RENO MOLINELLA
  03-03-2019 11:00 OSTERIA GRANDE 4 : 1 SANTA SOFIA C5 UNDER 17

11 giornata 07-03-2019 19:30 RENO MOLINELLA 18 : 3 SANTA SOFIA C5 UNDER 17