Seguici su

1^ categoria 2018/19
Print
1 giornata 16-09-2018 15:30 SAVARNA 2 : 1 RUMAGNA
  16-09-2018 15:30 DUE EMME 1992 0 : 1 SAN VITTORE
  16-09-2018 15:30 MELDOLA 0 : 3 VIRTUS FAENZA
  16-09-2018 15:30 CIBOX 2 : 0 SANTA SOFIA
  16-09-2018 15:30 FOSSO GIAIA 1 : 2 RIOLO TERME
  16-09-2018 15:30 BAGNACAVALLO 2 : 1 SPORTING CLUB VALLESAVIO
  16-09-2018 15:30 FORLIMPOPOLI C. 1928 2 : 0 SAN LEONARDO
  16-09-2018 15:30 AZZURRA ROMAGNA 1 : 2 SPORTING VALBIDENTE

2 giornata 23-09-2018 15:30 VIRTUS FAENZA 3 : 0 FOSSO GIAIA
  23-09-2018 15:30 SAN VITTORE 2 : 4 CIBOX
  23-09-2018 15:30 SPORTING VALBIDENTE 0 : 1 MELDOLA
  23-09-2018 15:30 SAN LEONARDO 0 : 0 DUE EMME 1992
  23-09-2018 15:30 SPORTING CLUB VALLESAVIO 1 : 3 AZZURRA ROMAGNA
  23-09-2018 15:30 RUMAGNA 0 : 0 FORLIMPOPOLI C. 1928
  23-09-2018 15:30 SANTA SOFIA 1 : 1 BAGNACAVALLO
  23-09-2018 15:30 RIOLO TERME 1 : 1 SAVARNA

3 giornata 30-09-2018 15:30 SAVARNA - : - SAN VITTORE
  30-09-2018 15:30 DUE EMME 1992 - : - SPORTING CLUB VALLESAVIO
  30-09-2018 15:30 RIOLO TERME - : - RUMAGNA
  30-09-2018 15:30 CIBOX - : - SPORTING VALBIDENTE
  30-09-2018 15:30 BAGNACAVALLO - : - MELDOLA
  30-09-2018 15:30 FOSSO GIAIA - : - SAN LEONARDO
  30-09-2018 15:30 AZZURRA ROMAGNA - : - VIRTUS FAENZA
  30-09-2018 15:30 FORLIMPOPOLI C. 1928 - : - SANTA SOFIA

4 giornata 07-10-2018 15:30 VIRTUS FAENZA - : - RIOLO TERME
  07-10-2018 15:30 SAN VITTORE - : - FORLIMPOPOLI C. 1928
  07-10-2018 15:30 SPORTING VALBIDENTE - : - BAGNACAVALLO
  07-10-2018 15:30 SAN LEONARDO - : - SAVARNA
  07-10-2018 15:30 SPORTING CLUB VALLESAVIO - : - CIBOX
  07-10-2018 15:30 RUMAGNA - : - FOSSO GIAIA
  07-10-2018 15:30 SANTA SOFIA - : - DUE EMME 1992
  07-10-2018 15:30 MELDOLA - : - AZZURRA ROMAGNA

5 giornata 14-10-2018 15:30 SAVARNA - : - SPORTING CLUB VALLESAVIO
  14-10-2018 15:30 FORLIMPOPOLI C. 1928 - : - SPORTING VALBIDENTE
  14-10-2018 15:30 RUMAGNA - : - SAN LEONARDO
  14-10-2018 15:30 DUE EMME 1992 - : - MELDOLA
  14-10-2018 15:30 RIOLO TERME - : - SAN VITTORE
  14-10-2018 15:30 CIBOX - : - AZZURRA ROMAGNA
  14-10-2018 15:30 FOSSO GIAIA - : - SANTA SOFIA
  14-10-2018 15:30 BAGNACAVALLO - : - VIRTUS FAENZA

6 giornata 21-10-2018 15:30 SAN VITTORE - : - FOSSO GIAIA
  21-10-2018 15:30 VIRTUS FAENZA - : - RUMAGNA
  21-10-2018 15:30 SAN LEONARDO - : - RIOLO TERME
  21-10-2018 15:30 SPORTING VALBIDENTE - : - DUE EMME 1992
  21-10-2018 15:30 SPORTING CLUB VALLESAVIO - : - FORLIMPOPOLI C. 1928
  21-10-2018 15:30 MELDOLA - : - CIBOX
  21-10-2018 15:30 SANTA SOFIA - : - SAVARNA
  21-10-2018 15:30 AZZURRA ROMAGNA - : - BAGNACAVALLO

7 giornata 28-10-2018 14:30 SAVARNA - : - MELDOLA
  28-10-2018 14:30 FOSSO GIAIA - : - SPORTING VALBIDENTE
  28-10-2018 14:30 SAN LEONARDO - : - SAN VITTORE
  28-10-2018 14:30 FORLIMPOPOLI C. 1928 - : - AZZURRA ROMAGNA
  28-10-2018 14:30 RUMAGNA - : - SANTA SOFIA
  28-10-2018 14:30 DUE EMME 1992 - : - BAGNACAVALLO
  28-10-2018 14:30 RIOLO TERME - : - SPORTING CLUB VALLESAVIO
  28-10-2018 14:30 CIBOX - : - VIRTUS FAENZA

8 giornata 01-11-2018 14:30 VIRTUS FAENZA - : - SAN LEONARDO
  01-11-2018 14:30 SAN VITTORE - : - RUMAGNA
  01-11-2018 14:30 SPORTING VALBIDENTE - : - SAVARNA
  01-11-2018 14:30 MELDOLA - : - FORLIMPOPOLI C. 1928
  01-11-2018 14:30 SPORTING CLUB VALLESAVIO - : - FOSSO GIAIA
  01-11-2018 14:30 BAGNACAVALLO - : - CIBOX
  01-11-2018 14:30 SANTA SOFIA - : - RIOLO TERME
  01-11-2018 14:30 AZZURRA ROMAGNA - : - DUE EMME 1992

9 giornata 04-11-2018 14:30 SAVARNA - : - BAGNACAVALLO
  04-11-2018 14:30 RIOLO TERME - : - MELDOLA
  04-11-2018 14:30 SAN VITTORE - : - SANTA SOFIA
  04-11-2018 14:30 FOSSO GIAIA - : - AZZURRA ROMAGNA
  04-11-2018 14:30 SAN LEONARDO - : - SPORTING CLUB VALLESAVIO
  04-11-2018 14:30 FORLIMPOPOLI C. 1928 - : - CIBOX
  04-11-2018 14:30 RUMAGNA - : - SPORTING VALBIDENTE
  04-11-2018 14:30 DUE EMME 1992 - : - VIRTUS FAENZA

10 giornata 11-11-2018 14:30 VIRTUS FAENZA - : - SAN VITTORE
  11-11-2018 14:30 MELDOLA - : - FOSSO GIAIA
  11-11-2018 14:30 SPORTING VALBIDENTE - : - RIOLO TERME
  11-11-2018 14:30 CIBOX - : - DUE EMME 1992
  11-11-2018 14:30 SPORTING CLUB VALLESAVIO - : - RUMAGNA
  11-11-2018 14:30 BAGNACAVALLO - : - FORLIMPOPOLI C. 1928
  11-11-2018 14:30 AZZURRA ROMAGNA - : - SAVARNA
  11-11-2018 14:30 SANTA SOFIA - : - SAN LEONARDO

11 giornata 18-11-2018 14:30 SAVARNA - : - DUE EMME 1992
  18-11-2018 14:30 RUMAGNA - : - AZZURRA ROMAGNA
  18-11-2018 14:30 SANTA SOFIA - : - SPORTING CLUB VALLESAVIO
  18-11-2018 14:30 RIOLO TERME - : - BAGNACAVALLO
  18-11-2018 14:30 SAN VITTORE - : - SPORTING VALBIDENTE
  18-11-2018 14:30 FOSSO GIAIA - : - CIBOX
  18-11-2018 14:30 SAN LEONARDO - : - MELDOLA
  18-11-2018 14:30 FORLIMPOPOLI C. 1928 - : - VIRTUS FAENZA

12 giornata 25-11-2018 14:30 VIRTUS FAENZA - : - SANTA SOFIA
  25-11-2018 14:30 DUE EMME 1992 - : - FORLIMPOPOLI C. 1928
  25-11-2018 14:30 SPORTING VALBIDENTE - : - SAN LEONARDO
  25-11-2018 14:30 CIBOX - : - SAVARNA
  25-11-2018 14:30 SPORTING CLUB VALLESAVIO - : - SAN VITTORE
  25-11-2018 14:30 BAGNACAVALLO - : - FOSSO GIAIA
  25-11-2018 14:30 MELDOLA - : - RUMAGNA
  25-11-2018 14:30 AZZURRA ROMAGNA - : - RIOLO TERME

13 giornata 02-12-2018 14:30 SAN LEONARDO - : - AZZURRA ROMAGNA
  02-12-2018 14:30 SPORTING CLUB VALLESAVIO - : - VIRTUS FAENZA
  02-12-2018 14:30 RUMAGNA - : - BAGNACAVALLO
  02-12-2018 14:30 SAVARNA - : - FORLIMPOPOLI C. 1928
  02-12-2018 14:30 RIOLO TERME - : - CIBOX
  02-12-2018 14:30 SANTA SOFIA - : - SPORTING VALBIDENTE
  02-12-2018 14:30 SAN VITTORE - : - MELDOLA
  02-12-2018 14:30 FOSSO GIAIA - : - DUE EMME 1992

14 giornata 09-12-2018 14:30 SPORTING VALBIDENTE - : - VIRTUS FAENZA
  09-12-2018 14:30 DUE EMME 1992 - : - RUMAGNA
  09-12-2018 14:30 SAVARNA - : - FOSSO GIAIA
  09-12-2018 14:30 CIBOX - : - SAN LEONARDO
  09-12-2018 14:30 MELDOLA - : - SPORTING CLUB VALLESAVIO
  09-12-2018 14:30 BAGNACAVALLO - : - SAN VITTORE
  09-12-2018 14:30 FORLIMPOPOLI C. 1928 - : - RIOLO TERME
  09-12-2018 14:30 AZZURRA ROMAGNA - : - SANTA SOFIA

15 giornata 16-12-2018 14:30 VIRTUS FAENZA - : - SAVARNA
  16-12-2018 14:30 SAN LEONARDO - : - BAGNACAVALLO
  16-12-2018 14:30 SPORTING CLUB VALLESAVIO - : - SPORTING VALBIDENTE
  16-12-2018 14:30 RUMAGNA - : - CIBOX
  16-12-2018 14:30 SANTA SOFIA - : - MELDOLA
  16-12-2018 14:30 RIOLO TERME - : - DUE EMME 1992
  16-12-2018 14:30 SAN VITTORE - : - AZZURRA ROMAGNA
  16-12-2018 14:30 FOSSO GIAIA - : - FORLIMPOPOLI C. 1928

16 giornata 20-01-2019 14:30 RUMAGNA - : - SAVARNA
  20-01-2019 14:30 SAN VITTORE - : - DUE EMME 1992
  20-01-2019 14:30 VIRTUS FAENZA - : - MELDOLA
  20-01-2019 14:30 SANTA SOFIA - : - CIBOX
  20-01-2019 14:30 RIOLO TERME - : - FOSSO GIAIA
  20-01-2019 14:30 SPORTING CLUB VALLESAVIO - : - BAGNACAVALLO
  20-01-2019 14:30 SAN LEONARDO - : - FORLIMPOPOLI C. 1928
  20-01-2019 14:30 SPORTING VALBIDENTE - : - AZZURRA ROMAGNA

17 giornata 27-01-2019 14:30 FOSSO GIAIA - : - VIRTUS FAENZA
  27-01-2019 14:30 CIBOX - : - SAN VITTORE
  27-01-2019 14:30 MELDOLA - : - SPORTING VALBIDENTE
  27-01-2019 14:30 DUE EMME 1992 - : - SAN LEONARDO
  27-01-2019 14:30 AZZURRA ROMAGNA - : - SPORTING CLUB VALLESAVIO
  27-01-2019 14:30 FORLIMPOPOLI C. 1928 - : - RUMAGNA
  27-01-2019 14:30 SAVARNA - : - RIOLO TERME
  27-01-2019 14:30 BAGNACAVALLO - : - SANTA SOFIA

18 giornata 03-02-2019 14:30 SAN VITTORE - : - SAVARNA
  03-02-2019 14:30 SPORTING CLUB VALLESAVIO - : - DUE EMME 1992
  03-02-2019 14:30 RUMAGNA - : - RIOLO TERME
  03-02-2019 14:30 SPORTING VALBIDENTE - : - CIBOX
  03-02-2019 14:30 SAN LEONARDO - : - FOSSO GIAIA
  03-02-2019 14:30 MELDOLA - : - BAGNACAVALLO
  03-02-2019 14:30 SANTA SOFIA - : - FORLIMPOPOLI C. 1928
  03-02-2019 14:30 VIRTUS FAENZA - : - AZZURRA ROMAGNA

19 giornata 10-02-2019 14:30 RIOLO TERME - : - VIRTUS FAENZA
  10-02-2019 14:30 FORLIMPOPOLI C. 1928 - : - SAN VITTORE
  10-02-2019 14:30 BAGNACAVALLO - : - SPORTING VALBIDENTE
  10-02-2019 14:30 SAVARNA - : - SAN LEONARDO
  10-02-2019 14:30 CIBOX - : - SPORTING CLUB VALLESAVIO
  10-02-2019 14:30 FOSSO GIAIA - : - RUMAGNA
  10-02-2019 14:30 DUE EMME 1992 - : - SANTA SOFIA
  10-02-2019 14:30 AZZURRA ROMAGNA - : - MELDOLA

20 giornata 17-02-2019 14:30 SPORTING VALBIDENTE - : - FORLIMPOPOLI C. 1928
  17-02-2019 14:30 SPORTING CLUB VALLESAVIO - : - SAVARNA
  17-02-2019 14:30 MELDOLA - : - DUE EMME 1992
  17-02-2019 14:30 SAN LEONARDO - : - RUMAGNA
  17-02-2019 14:30 AZZURRA ROMAGNA - : - CIBOX
  17-02-2019 14:30 SAN VITTORE - : - RIOLO TERME
  17-02-2019 14:30 VIRTUS FAENZA - : - BAGNACAVALLO
  17-02-2019 14:30 SANTA SOFIA - : - FOSSO GIAIA

21 giornata 24-02-2019 14:30 RUMAGNA - : - VIRTUS FAENZA
  24-02-2019 14:30 FOSSO GIAIA - : - SAN VITTORE
  24-02-2019 14:30 DUE EMME 1992 - : - SPORTING VALBIDENTE
  24-02-2019 14:30 RIOLO TERME - : - SAN LEONARDO
  24-02-2019 14:30 FORLIMPOPOLI C. 1928 - : - SPORTING CLUB VALLESAVIO
  24-02-2019 14:30 CIBOX - : - MELDOLA
  24-02-2019 14:30 SAVARNA - : - SANTA SOFIA
  24-02-2019 14:30 BAGNACAVALLO - : - AZZURRA ROMAGNA

22 giornata 03-03-2019 14:30 MELDOLA - : - SAVARNA
  03-03-2019 14:30 SPORTING VALBIDENTE - : - FOSSO GIAIA
  03-03-2019 14:30 SAN VITTORE - : - SAN LEONARDO
  03-03-2019 14:30 AZZURRA ROMAGNA - : - FORLIMPOPOLI C. 1928
  03-03-2019 14:30 SANTA SOFIA - : - RUMAGNA
  03-03-2019 14:30 BAGNACAVALLO - : - DUE EMME 1992
  03-03-2019 14:30 SPORTING CLUB VALLESAVIO - : - RIOLO TERME
  03-03-2019 14:30 VIRTUS FAENZA - : - CIBOX

23 giornata 10-03-2019 14:30 SAN LEONARDO - : - VIRTUS FAENZA
  10-03-2019 14:30 RUMAGNA - : - SAN VITTORE
  10-03-2019 14:30 SAVARNA - : - SPORTING VALBIDENTE
  10-03-2019 14:30 FORLIMPOPOLI C. 1928 - : - MELDOLA
  10-03-2019 14:30 FOSSO GIAIA - : - SPORTING CLUB VALLESAVIO
  10-03-2019 14:30 CIBOX - : - BAGNACAVALLO
  10-03-2019 14:30 RIOLO TERME - : - SANTA SOFIA
  10-03-2019 14:30 DUE EMME 1992 - : - AZZURRA ROMAGNA

24 giornata 17-03-2019 14:30 BAGNACAVALLO - : - SAVARNA
  17-03-2019 14:30 MELDOLA - : - RIOLO TERME
  17-03-2019 14:30 SANTA SOFIA - : - SAN VITTORE
  17-03-2019 14:30 AZZURRA ROMAGNA - : - FOSSO GIAIA
  17-03-2019 14:30 SPORTING VALBIDENTE - : - SAN LEONARDO
  17-03-2019 14:30 CIBOX - : - FORLIMPOPOLI C. 1928
  17-03-2019 14:30 SPORTING VALBIDENTE - : - RUMAGNA
  17-03-2019 14:30 VIRTUS FAENZA - : - DUE EMME 1992

25 giornata 24-03-2019 15:30 SAN VITTORE - : - VIRTUS FAENZA
  24-03-2019 15:30 FOSSO GIAIA - : - MELDOLA
  24-03-2019 15:30 RIOLO TERME - : - SPORTING VALBIDENTE
  24-03-2019 15:30 DUE EMME 1992 - : - CIBOX
  24-03-2019 15:30 RUMAGNA - : - SPORTING CLUB VALLESAVIO
  24-03-2019 15:30 FORLIMPOPOLI C. 1928 - : - BAGNACAVALLO
  24-03-2019 15:30 SAN LEONARDO - : - SANTA SOFIA
  24-03-2019 15:30 SAVARNA - : - AZZURRA ROMAGNA

26 giornata 31-03-2019 15:30 DUE EMME 1992 - : - SAVARNA
  31-03-2019 15:30 AZZURRA ROMAGNA - : - RUMAGNA
  31-03-2019 15:30 SPORTING CLUB VALLESAVIO - : - SANTA SOFIA
  31-03-2019 15:30 BAGNACAVALLO - : - RIOLO TERME
  31-03-2019 15:30 SPORTING VALBIDENTE - : - SAN VITTORE
  31-03-2019 15:30 CIBOX - : - FOSSO GIAIA
  31-03-2019 15:30 MELDOLA - : - SAN LEONARDO
  31-03-2019 15:30 VIRTUS FAENZA - : - FORLIMPOPOLI C. 1928

27 giornata 07-04-2019 15:30 FORLIMPOPOLI C. 1928 - : - DUE EMME 1992
  07-04-2019 15:30 SANTA SOFIA - : - VIRTUS FAENZA
  07-04-2019 15:30 SAVARNA - : - CIBOX
  07-04-2019 15:30 SAN LEONARDO - : - SPORTING VALBIDENTE
  07-04-2019 15:30 FOSSO GIAIA - : - BAGNACAVALLO
  07-04-2019 15:30 SAN VITTORE - : - SPORTING CLUB VALLESAVIO
  07-04-2019 15:30 RIOLO TERME - : - AZZURRA ROMAGNA
  07-04-2019 15:30 RUMAGNA - : - MELDOLA

28 giornata 14-04-2019 15:30 VIRTUS FAENZA - : - SPORTING CLUB VALLESAVIO
  14-04-2019 15:30 AZZURRA ROMAGNA - : - SAN LEONARDO
  14-04-2019 15:30 FORLIMPOPOLI C. 1928 - : - SAVARNA
  14-04-2019 15:30 BAGNACAVALLO - : - RUMAGNA
  14-04-2019 15:30 SPORTING VALBIDENTE - : - SANTA SOFIA
  14-04-2019 15:30 CIBOX - : - RIOLO TERME
  14-04-2019 15:30 MELDOLA - : - SAN VITTORE
  14-04-2019 15:30 DUE EMME 1992 - : - FOSSO GIAIA

29 giornata 28-04-2019 15:30 VIRTUS FAENZA - : - SPORTING VALBIDENTE
  28-04-2019 15:30 SAN LEONARDO - : - CIBOX
  28-04-2019 15:30 FOSSO GIAIA - : - SAVARNA
  28-04-2019 15:30 RUMAGNA - : - DUE EMME 1992
  28-04-2019 15:30 SPORTING CLUB VALLESAVIO - : - MELDOLA
  28-04-2019 15:30 SAN VITTORE - : - BAGNACAVALLO
  28-04-2019 15:30 RIOLO TERME - : - FORLIMPOPOLI C. 1928
  28-04-2019 15:30 SANTA SOFIA - : - AZZURRA ROMAGNA

30 giornata 05-05-2019 16:30 SAVARNA - : - VIRTUS FAENZA
  05-05-2019 16:30 BAGNACAVALLO - : - SAN LEONARDO
  05-05-2019 16:30 SPORTING VALBIDENTE - : - SPORTING CLUB VALLESAVIO
  05-05-2019 16:30 CIBOX - : - RUMAGNA
  05-05-2019 16:30 MELDOLA - : - SANTA SOFIA
  05-05-2019 16:30 DUE EMME 1992 - : - RIOLO TERME
  05-05-2019 16:30 AZZURRA ROMAGNA - : - SAN VITTORE
  05-05-2019 16:30 FORLIMPOPOLI C. 1928 - : - FOSSO GIAIA