Seguici su

Calcio a 11 under 2017/18
Print
2 giornata 23-09-2017 15:00 CIVITELLA CALCIO 6 : 1 JUNIOR GAMBETTOLA VILLALTA
  23-09-2017 15:00 RUBICONE CALISESE 6 : 2 VILLAMARINA
  23-09-2017 15:00 DIEGARO 3 : 1 VECCHIAZZANO
  23-09-2017 15:00 MELDOLA 4 : 0 SOGLIANESE
  23-09-2017 15:00 RONTA FC ARPAX 0 : 3 RUMAGNA
  23-09-2017 16:00 SANTA SOFIA UNDER 3 : 5 TRE MARTIRI

3 giornata 30-09-2017 15:00 JUNIOR GAMBETTOLA VILLALTA 3 : 1 MELDOLA
  30-09-2017 15:00 VECCHIAZZANO 2 : 0 RONTA FC ARPAX
  30-09-2017 15:00 RUMAGNA 1 : 3 RUBICONE CALISESE
  30-09-2017 15:00 VILLAMARINA 0 : 3 SOGLIANESE
  30-09-2017 15:00 TRE MARTIRI 0 : 2 DIEGARO
  30-09-2017 16:00 SANTA SOFIA UNDER 2 : 3 CIVITELLA CALCIO

4 giornata 07-10-2017 15:00 MELDOLA 1 : 2 VILLAMARINA
  07-10-2017 15:00 RONTA FC ARPAX 1 : 2 SANTA SOFIA UNDER
  07-10-2017 15:00 CIVITELLA CALCIO 0 : 0 RUMAGNA
  07-10-2017 15:00 RUBICONE CALISESE 2 : 1 TRE MARTIRI
  07-10-2017 15:00 DIEGARO 3 : 0 JUNIOR GAMBETTOLA VILLALTA
  07-10-2017 15:00 SOGLIANESE 1 : 3 VECCHIAZZANO

5 giornata 14-10-2017 15:00 TRE MARTIRI 4 : 3 SOGLIANESE
  14-10-2017 15:00 CIVITELLA CALCIO 1 : 1 RUBICONE CALISESE
  14-10-2017 15:00 VILLAMARINA 7 : 0 RONTA FC ARPAX
  14-10-2017 15:00 JUNIOR GAMBETTOLA VILLALTA 0 : 1 VECCHIAZZANO
  14-10-2017 15:00 RUMAGNA 2 : 1 MELDOLA
  14-10-2017 15:00 SANTA SOFIA UNDER 1 : 2 DIEGARO

6 giornata 21-10-2017 15:00 RONTA FC ARPAX 1 : 3 CIVITELLA CALCIO
  21-10-2017 15:00 RUBICONE CALISESE 3 : 0 SANTA SOFIA UNDER
  21-10-2017 15:00 DIEGARO 3 : 1 RUMAGNA
  21-10-2017 15:00 SOGLIANESE 2 : 4 JUNIOR GAMBETTOLA VILLALTA
  21-10-2017 15:00 MELDOLA 1 : 1 TRE MARTIRI
  21-10-2017 15:00 VECCHIAZZANO 3 : 1 VILLAMARINA

7 giornata 28-10-2017 15:00 CIVITELLA CALCIO 2 : 1 MELDOLA
  28-10-2017 15:00 JUNIOR GAMBETTOLA VILLALTA 0 : 4 RONTA FC ARPAX
  28-10-2017 15:00 TRE MARTIRI 2 : 0 VILLAMARINA
  28-10-2017 15:00 RUBICONE CALISESE 2 : 3 DIEGARO
  28-10-2017 15:00 RUMAGNA 2 : 0 VECCHIAZZANO
  28-10-2017 16:00 SANTA SOFIA UNDER 3 : 1 SOGLIANESE

8 giornata 01-11-2017 15:00 RONTA FC ARPAX 4 : 2 RUBICONE CALISESE
  01-11-2017 15:00 SOGLIANESE 1 : 1 RUMAGNA
  01-11-2017 15:00 DIEGARO 6 : 1 CIVITELLA CALCIO
  01-11-2017 15:00 VECCHIAZZANO 1 : 0 TRE MARTIRI
  01-11-2017 15:00 MELDOLA 2 : 3 SANTA SOFIA UNDER
  01-11-2017 15:00 VILLAMARINA 2 : 1 JUNIOR GAMBETTOLA VILLALTA

9 giornata 04-11-2017 15:00 CIVITELLA CALCIO 3 : 2 SOGLIANESE
  04-11-2017 15:00 SANTA SOFIA UNDER 1 : 4 VECCHIAZZANO
  04-11-2017 15:00 DIEGARO 2 : 1 RONTA FC ARPAX
  04-11-2017 15:00 TRE MARTIRI 15 : 1 JUNIOR GAMBETTOLA VILLALTA
  04-11-2017 15:00 RUBICONE CALISESE 5 : 1 MELDOLA
  04-11-2017 15:00 RUMAGNA 2 : 0 VILLAMARINA

10 giornata 11-11-2017 15:00 SOGLIANESE 3 : 3 DIEGARO
  11-11-2017 15:00 TRE MARTIRI 2 : 3 RUMAGNA
  11-11-2017 15:00 VECCHIAZZANO 3 : 2 RUBICONE CALISESE
  11-11-2017 15:00 JUNIOR GAMBETTOLA VILLALTA 2 : 2 SANTA SOFIA UNDER
  11-11-2017 15:00 VILLAMARINA 0 : 1 CIVITELLA CALCIO
  11-11-2017 15:00 MELDOLA 3 : 0 RONTA FC ARPAX

11 giornata 18-11-2017 15:00 CIVITELLA CALCIO 2 : 4 VECCHIAZZANO
  18-11-2017 15:00 RUMAGNA 1 : 0 JUNIOR GAMBETTOLA VILLALTA
  18-11-2017 15:00 DIEGARO 5 : 1 MELDOLA
  18-11-2017 15:00 RONTA FC ARPAX 0 : 3 TRE MARTIRI
  18-11-2017 15:00 RUBICONE CALISESE 2 : 0 SOGLIANESE
  18-11-2017 16:00 SANTA SOFIA UNDER 1 : 4 VILLAMARINA

1 giornata 25-11-2017 15:00 SOGLIANESE 3 : 0 RONTA FC ARPAX
  25-11-2017 15:00 TRE MARTIRI 5 : 1 CIVITELLA CALCIO
  25-11-2017 15:00 JUNIOR GAMBETTOLA VILLALTA 1 : 4 RUBICONE CALISESE
  25-11-2017 15:00 VECCHIAZZANO 1 : 0 MELDOLA
  25-11-2017 15:00 RUMAGNA 3 : 0 SANTA SOFIA UNDER
  25-11-2017 15:00 VILLAMARINA 1 : 1 DIEGARO

12 giornata 20-01-2018 15:00 RONTA FC ARPAX 1 : 3 SOGLIANESE
  20-01-2018 15:00 CIVITELLA CALCIO 0 : 1 TRE MARTIRI
  20-01-2018 15:00 RUBICONE CALISESE 2 : 1 JUNIOR GAMBETTOLA VILLALTA
  20-01-2018 15:00 MELDOLA 0 : 2 VECCHIAZZANO
  20-01-2018 15:00 SANTA SOFIA UNDER 1 : 1 RUMAGNA
  20-01-2018 15:00 DIEGARO 1 : 2 VILLAMARINA

13 giornata 27-01-2018 15:00 JUNIOR GAMBETTOLA VILLALTA 2 : 3 CIVITELLA CALCIO
  27-01-2018 15:00 VILLAMARINA 2 : 2 RUBICONE CALISESE
  27-01-2018 15:00 VECCHIAZZANO 1 : 1 DIEGARO
  27-01-2018 15:00 TRE MARTIRI 2 : 1 SANTA SOFIA UNDER
  27-01-2018 15:00 SOGLIANESE 5 : 1 MELDOLA
  27-01-2018 15:00 RUMAGNA 3 : 0 RONTA FC ARPAX

15 giornata 10-02-2018 15:00 RUMAGNA 2 : 1 CIVITELLA CALCIO
  10-02-2018 15:00 TRE MARTIRI 0 : 1 RUBICONE CALISESE
  10-02-2018 15:00 JUNIOR GAMBETTOLA VILLALTA 0 : 3 DIEGARO
  10-02-2018 15:00 VECCHIAZZANO 5 : 0 SOGLIANESE
  10-02-2018 15:00 VILLAMARINA 1 : 2 MELDOLA
  10-02-2018 16:00 SANTA SOFIA UNDER 3 : 0 RONTA FC ARPAX

16 giornata 17-02-2018 15:00 MELDOLA 2 : 2 RUMAGNA
  17-02-2018 15:00 DIEGARO 2 : 1 SANTA SOFIA UNDER
  17-02-2018 15:00 RUBICONE CALISESE 0 : 0 CIVITELLA CALCIO
  17-02-2018 15:00 SOGLIANESE 3 : 2 TRE MARTIRI
  17-02-2018 15:00 VECCHIAZZANO 1 : 1 JUNIOR GAMBETTOLA VILLALTA
  17-02-2018 15:00 RONTA FC ARPAX 2 : 5 VILLAMARINA

19 giornata 10-03-2018 15:00 TRE MARTIRI 2 : 0 VECCHIAZZANO
  10-03-2018 15:00 CIVITELLA CALCIO 0 : 1 DIEGARO
  10-03-2018 15:00 JUNIOR GAMBETTOLA VILLALTA 1 : 5 VILLAMARINA
  10-03-2018 15:00 SANTA SOFIA UNDER 1 : 5 MELDOLA
  10-03-2018 15:00 RUBICONE CALISESE 4 : 0 RONTA FC ARPAX
  10-03-2018 15:00 RUMAGNA 5 : 0 SOGLIANESE

20 giornata 17-03-2018 15:00 MELDOLA 2 : 0 RUBICONE CALISESE
  17-03-2018 15:00 VILLAMARINA 0 : 3 RUMAGNA
  17-03-2018 15:00 SOGLIANESE 4 : 2 CIVITELLA CALCIO
  17-03-2018 15:00 VECCHIAZZANO 2 : 3 SANTA SOFIA UNDER
  17-03-2018 15:00 RONTA FC ARPAX 1 : 3 DIEGARO
  17-03-2018 15:00 JUNIOR GAMBETTOLA VILLALTA 1 : 2 TRE MARTIRI

21 giornata 24-03-2018 15:00 RUBICONE CALISESE 3 : 0 VECCHIAZZANO
  24-03-2018 15:00 RONTA FC ARPAX 1 : 0 MELDOLA
  24-03-2018 15:00 CIVITELLA CALCIO 3 : 2 VILLAMARINA
  24-03-2018 15:00 DIEGARO 6 : 1 SOGLIANESE
  24-03-2018 15:00 RUMAGNA 3 : 0 TRE MARTIRI
  24-03-2018 16:00 SANTA SOFIA UNDER 3 : 0 JUNIOR GAMBETTOLA VILLALTA

22 giornata 07-04-2018 15:00 TRE MARTIRI 6 : 2 RONTA FC ARPAX
  07-04-2018 15:00 SOGLIANESE 0 : 4 RUBICONE CALISESE
  07-04-2018 15:00 VECCHIAZZANO 4 : 2 CIVITELLA CALCIO
  07-04-2018 15:00 JUNIOR GAMBETTOLA VILLALTA 1 : 2 RUMAGNA
  07-04-2018 15:00 MELDOLA 0 : 3 DIEGARO
  07-04-2018 15:00 VILLAMARINA 7 : 0 SANTA SOFIA UNDER

14 giornata 14-04-2018 15:00 DIEGARO 4 : 1 TRE MARTIRI
  14-04-2018 15:00 MELDOLA - : - JUNIOR GAMBETTOLA VILLALTA
  14-04-2018 15:00 RONTA FC ARPAX 0 : 3 VECCHIAZZANO
  14-04-2018 15:00 RUBICONE CALISESE 0 : 0 RUMAGNA
  14-04-2018 15:00 SOGLIANESE - : - VILLAMARINA
  14-04-2018 16:00 CIVITELLA CALCIO 4 : 2 SANTA SOFIA UNDER

17 giornata 21-04-2018 15:00 RUMAGNA - : - DIEGARO
  21-04-2018 15:00 JUNIOR GAMBETTOLA VILLALTA - : - SOGLIANESE
  21-04-2018 15:00 TRE MARTIRI - : - MELDOLA
  21-04-2018 15:00 VILLAMARINA - : - VECCHIAZZANO
  21-04-2018 15:00 CIVITELLA CALCIO - : - RONTA FC ARPAX
  21-04-2018 16:00 SANTA SOFIA UNDER 0 : 1 RUBICONE CALISESE

18 giornata 28-04-2018 15:00 DIEGARO 1 : 2 RUBICONE CALISESE
  28-04-2018 15:00 VECCHIAZZANO 0 : 2 RUMAGNA
  28-04-2018 15:00 MELDOLA 8 : 1 CIVITELLA CALCIO
  28-04-2018 15:00 RONTA FC ARPAX 2 : 4 JUNIOR GAMBETTOLA VILLALTA
  28-04-2018 15:00 VILLAMARINA 0 : 6 TRE MARTIRI
  28-04-2018 15:30 SOGLIANESE 1 : 5 SANTA SOFIA UNDER